Show
Spiele
Ereignisse
Tabelle
Turnier
Login
U15 Elli-Spirelli-Cup
07.01.2012, 10:00
bis
07.01.2012, 18:00
Adresse
Turnier Spielplan
Vorrunde
Gruppe A
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
1. FC Nürnberg
3
7
6:1
2.
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3
7
6:2
3.
FK Teplice
3
3
5:9
4.
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
3
0
3:8
Gruppe B
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
3
7
8:3
2.
1. FC Union Berlin
3
6
5:3
3.
SG Dynamo Dresden
3
4
6:5
4.
Hallescher FC
3
0
1:9
Gruppe C
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
TuS Koblenz
3
9
8:2
2.
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3
6
7:1
3.
Tennis Borussia Berlin
3
3
6:4
4.
FC Eilenburg
3
0
1:15
Gruppe D
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
3
6
9:4
2.
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
3
6
4:3
3.
Chemnitzer FC
3
6
4:4
4.
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
3
0
1:7
Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale 1
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
FK Teplice
1
3
3:1
2.
Hallescher FC
1
0
1:3
Viertelfinale 2
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
1
3
3:1
2.
SG Dynamo Dresden
1
0
1:3
Viertelfinale 3
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1
3
2:1
2.
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1
0
1:2
Viertelfinale 4
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
Chemnitzer FC
1
3
3:1
2.
FC Eilenburg
1
0
1:3
Viertelfinale 5
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
1. FC Nürnberg
1
3
1:0
2.
1. FC Union Berlin
1
0
0:1
Viertelfinale 6
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1
3
3:0
2.
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
1
0
0:3
Viertelfinale 7
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
1
3
1:0
2.
TuS Koblenz
1
0
0:1
Viertelfinale 8
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
3
3:2
2.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
0
2:3
Halbfinale
Halbfinale 1
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1
3
4:2
2.
Hallescher FC
1
0
2:4
Halbfinale 2
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
SG Dynamo Dresden
1
3
3:1
2.
FC Eilenburg
1
0
1:3
Halbfinale 3
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
FK Teplice
1
3
2:0
2.
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1
0
0:2
Halbfinale 4
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
Chemnitzer FC
1
3
3:2
2.
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
1
0
2:3
Halbfinale 1
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
TuS Koblenz
1
3
2:0
2.
1. FC Union Berlin
1
0
0:2
Halbfinale 2
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
3
3:1
2.
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
1
0
1:3
Halbfinale 3
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
1. FC Nürnberg
1
3
3:1
2.
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
1
0
1:3
Halbfinale 4
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1
3
4:3
2.
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
3:4
Platzierungsspiele Finale
Spiel um Platz 15
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
Hallescher FC
1
3
3:1
2.
FC Eilenburg
1
0
1:3
Spiel um Platz 13
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1
3
4:3
2.
SG Dynamo Dresden
1
0
3:4
Spiel um Platz 11
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1
3
2:1
2.
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
1
0
1:2
Spiel um Platz 9
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
Chemnitzer FC
1
3
1:0
2.
FK Teplice
1
0
0:1
Spiel um Platz 7
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
1. FC Union Berlin
1
3
3:0
2.
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
1
0
0:3
Spiel um Platz 5
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
3
4:3
2.
TuS Koblenz
1
0
3:4
Spiel um Platz 3
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
3
2:1
2.
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
1
0
1:2
Finale
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
1.
1. FC Nürnberg
1
3
3:0
2.
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1
0
0:3